Google+
Cronoescalada
Cronoescalada
Native aún no sigue a nadie.
Les Bondons: (1d 13h 18m 0s)
Cote des Bondons TAC: (1d 4h 50m 0s)
Les Bondons: (1d 13h 18m 0s)
Les Bondons: (1d 13h 18m 0s)
Alt de Font-Romeu: (1d 8h 46m 0s)
Col de la Merquiere: (6h 54m 0s)
Padescas: (5h 54m 0s)
10º Kaperij: (1h 34m 0s)
10º Coll de Puigmajor: (11h 20m 0s)
11º Climb Vermelhos - stage 5: (10h 28m 0s)
11º Port de Pailheres PYO: (1d 18h 48m 0s)
11º Zafarraya: (2h 28m 0s)
11º Climb Vermelhos - stage 5: (9h 28m 0s)
11º Vermelhos: (7h 56m 0s)
12º Coll de Sa Bataia: (6h 18m 0s)
12º Freixo : (3h 34m 0s)
12º Col de la Lusettte TAC: (1d 7h 26m 0s)
13º Col de Pallierès: (1d 19h 26m 0s)
13º Last 3km Foia: (5h 8m 0s)
13º Son Bleda: (3h 18m 0s)
13º COL DE PAILHERES PYO: (1d 19h 6m 0s)
14º La Houppe: (37m 36s)
14º Col de Labays: (2d 18h 42m 0s)
14º Col de la Serreyrede TAC: (5h 40m 0s)
14º Tiegemberg: (4m 50s)
15º Coll de Puig Major: (3h 34m 0s)
15º Col de Labays: (1d 17h 42m 0s)
15º Malhao: (1d 0h 28m 0s)
17º Cote du Trieu: (6m 49s)
18º Knokteberg: (6m 22s)
Col du Pré: (1d 17h 26m 0s)
Col du Pré: (1d 18h 14m 0s)
Col du Pré: (1d 17h 38m 0s)
montée de Lordat: (13h 48m 0s)
20º Berendries: (1h 14m 0s)
20º Paterberg: (1m 47s)
21º Col d'Ichere: (14h 46m 0s)
22º Alto de Malhao: (7h 16m 0s)
22º Cormet de Roselend: (17h 6m 0s)
23º Col de Marie-Blanque: (1d 6h 30m 0s)
23º Marie-Blanc: (1d 6h 40m 0s)
24º Molenberg: (1h 32m 0s)
26º Leberg: (1h 20m 0s)
26º Valkenberg: (40m 0s)
28º Glandon: (3d 0h 30m 0s)
29º Wolvenberg: (46m 0s)
Col de Garavel: (1d 5h 6m 0s)
Colle delle Agnello: (1d 5h 0m 0s)
Collado Bermejo: (14h 26m 0s)
Col de Saint-Ignace: (10h 52m 0s)
Collado Bermejo: (14h 26m 0s)
Cabeço do Mouro: (5h 42m 0s)
La Alqueria: (3h 48m 0s)
col des Robines: (15h 30m 0s)
Climb Monte da Casinha - stage 5: (7h 8m 0s)
31º Col des Aravis: (17h 56m 0s)
31º Col de Heguichouria: (1d 5h 2m 0s)
32º Oude Kwaremont: (12m 4s)
32º Col de Bagargi: (1d 5h 34m 0s)
Pomba stage 2: (13h 48m 0s)
Eirinhas (Padescas): (6h 46m 0s)
Cresta del Gallo: (19h 24m 0s)
Col de Lie: (8h 54m 0s)
Pomba stage 2: (13h 14m 0s)
Las Escalericas: (8h 36m 0s)
Fóia - Capela de Santo Antonio: (1d 13h 10m 0s)
Eikenmolen: (1h 32m 0s)
Burdincutuxeta: (8h 46m 0s)
Fóia - Capela de Santo Antonio: (1d 13h 10m 0s)
Pomba: (11h 16m 0s)
45º Kruisberg: (1h 50m 0s)
Col de Garavel kort: (17h 30m 0s)
Mirador d'Es Colomer: (2h 14m 0s)
Col de Jau: (1d 4h 20m 0s)
Eikenberg: (7m 25s)
Las Abejas: (1h 10m 0s)
Embalse Rafal Blanc: (3h 16m 0s)
Colle dell'Agnello: (2d 8h 24m 0s)
Foia: (1d 2h 50m 0s)
Mirador de Es Colomers: (2h 8m 0s)
Col de la Lombarde: (2d 14h 20m 0s)
La Viñuela: (14m 0s)
La lusette: (2d 22h 0m 0s)
Collado Bermejo: (1d 21h 28m 0s)
Coll dus Puig: (3h 46m 0s)
Coll den Bleda: (3h 2m 0s)
Coll d´en Pastor: (7h 2m 0s)
Subida da Penha - Este (Castelo de Vide): (7h 52m 0s)
Coll d´en Claret: (1h 6m 0s)
Lombarde: (2d 13h 54m 0s)
Col de Pailheres: (1d 13h 54m 0s)
Sa Batalla: (8h 4m 0s)
Col de Jau: (2d 16h 2m 0s)
Climb Malhão - stage 5: (7h 16m 0s)
Kortekeer: (6m 3s)
Valberg: (1d 7h 6m 0s)
Coll d´ Honor: (6h 32m 0s)
Foia: (1d 6h 46m 0s)
Nave - Foia: (1d 6h 46m 0s)
Puig des Vent: (4h 42m 0s)
Coll de Soller: (6h 54m 0s)